PDA

View Full Version : Immigration, Citizenship and Visas (NZ)


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

  1. NZQA International Qualification Assessment - proof of work experience
  2. CCNA only qualification??
  3. can i apply for residency now???
  4. one way or return tickets??
  5. EOI - how long
  6. Permanent Resident Visas, Travel Conditions and RRVs
  7. A huge thank you to everyone
  8. Logging in to check status
  9. GP letter after MA referral
  10. MA Referral :(
  11. birth certificate- wierd situation !!!
  12. Applying for a Temporary work and PR at the same time
  13. Help please
  14. Which Job and Who Can Offer a Job
  15. EOI selected!
  16. How to start the whole process
  17. Essential skills temp work visa - online login for progress check
  18. Applying for a NZ Visa as a CIMA qualified accountant
  19. RRV - timescales etc
  20. Visa advice
  21. Application for Temporary work visa
  22. Will my new baby be a Kiwi or a Brit?
  23. EOI and qualifications
  24. VISA Restrictions
  25. work visa or visitor visa?? and schools
  26. Case Manager Allocation
  27. Chances of EOI being selected please.
  28. EOI Questions?
  29. Wife and children visas
  30. British Asian -90cm or 102 waist
  31. National Identity Number
  32. about IELTS remark
  33. Bonus Points for IQA
  34. JOb offer letter for Residency
  35. RRV
  36. If I submit my EOI today, when would I get my ITA
  37. immigration advice
  38. job reference letter.
  39. wrong calulation oif points
  40. Help required. - re - school leavers cert. for NZQA
  41. Oz police clearance after 40 years?
  42. changes to the NZIS rules ref. Parent Category
  43. Flight or visa first??????????????
  44. Which visa is best for us please.
  45. Fortnightly selection. SMC - 30th May 2012
  46. WHV
  47. horticulturist and landscape gardener wanting work
  48. work visa costs
  49. Work visa processing time (REAL not what's on the website!)
  50. ITA fees
  51. cannabis convictions police check
  52. Partnership residency
  53. NZ skilled migrant
  54. EOI with 120 in Pool, Should I wait
  55. IQA help required
  56. EOI - selected - woohoo!!
  57. Am I eligible to apply for an EOI to immigrate to NZ
  58. Immigration question re returning to the UK alone with children
  59. Shall we Submit EOI now or wait...
  60. Sponsoring parents... it's complicated!
  61. Hello all..
  62. Non-related degree & C'church
  63. silver fern job search visa
  64. Qualification comaparable with IT
  65. Can i bring my mum too!!! - Future visa
  66. NZ Immigration Lawyer
  67. Fortnightly selection. SMC - 2nd May 2012
  68. Changing work visa/permit whilst still pending
  69. (SFV to PR) or (PR under Skilled Category)
  70. EOI Couple of question
  71. am i eligible for NZ migraton?..need help
  72. can applications be approved within a month?
  73. Just checking re Skilled Visa with a job offer
  74. Bad News From Immigration :(
  75. Working Holiday Visa
  76. NZQA to contact Universities for full assessment
  77. SM Category Points and Jobs
  78. SILVER FERN VISA POLL - PLEASE VOTE IF ACCEPTED OR REJECTED.
  79. can I edit the submitted EOI which has not been selected
  80. Dependent Child
  81. confusion
  82. Do I Affect our Chances?
  83. Need further advice on silver fern visa, job search
  84. Moving to NZ but need some advice!
  85. Interview time line
  86. Smc job search visa
  87. Silver fern visa 2012 - accepted & then rejected by NZIS discussion thread
  88. Silver Fern Visa 2012 - successful applications only discussion thread
  89. need help to get work visa
  90. Imigration no related work experience
  91. accepted ITA-but problem
  92. How the Hell do i start??
  93. uk-based or nz-based immigration agents
  94. Work Holiday Visas
  95. ITA received today! But funny request for 'job reference' though not claiming points!
  96. IQA question
  97. Silver Fern 2012
  98. Overstayed in US Can I still apply?
  99. job refferences advice needed.
  100. Query regarding applying for SMC on the basis of contractual Job in NZ?
  101. taxation field on EOI
  102. Citizenship
  103. Does SMC Point based system changes?
  104. Extend my visitor visa under partnership
  105. Starting own business on work visa?
  106. NZ immigration timeline
  107. EOI & medical question
  108. Being able to submit visa application while SA police clearance is still being proces
  109. time taken to update EOI status
  110. Nanny and Plasterer .EOI 110 points
  111. Visitors visa for 2 year old
  112. Need to know about part time job experience
  113. EOI question
  114. Medicals question for 2 year old
  115. WHV and medicals submission
  116. Working Holiday Visas
  117. Blood Results
  118. Medicals question
  119. Work visa application (essential skills category)
  120. Help - Essential skills visa or Skilled Migrant Visa??
  121. Silver Fern TO Resident (Success Story)
  122. Can anyone recommend affordable shipping insurance?
  123. Medical expiry
  124. Fortnightly selection from SMC EOI pool - 18th April 2012
  125. ITA Now 4 Mths to return...
  126. Current processing time for Work Visa
  127. What do I do now??
  128. Skilled migrant EOI - Processing times
  129. attempting to move to NZ
  130. Am i eligible?
  131. points for skilled job offer
  132. EOI application (possibly silly question, but I don't want to get it wrong!)
  133. wrok visa requirments
  134. Travel Conditions as a Resident
  135. NZ visa
  136. submit ITA-how do we know that they receive it
  137. qulifications change for some countries- SMC
  138. Registered Nurse - LTSSL/absolute skill shortage
  139. need help please
  140. Teaching Qualification Pre Assessment
  141. criminal record
  142. Is Pre-assessment Result mandatory for Bachelor of Computer Engineering?!
  143. Do I qualify for Skilled Migrant Category
  144. IT jobs in NZ
  145. Skilled Migrant IELTS Requirement
  146. Conflicting advice about Registration requirement before EOI?
  147. ITA gone missing ?
  148. starting out on the immigration ladder
  149. IRRV question
  150. Claiming points for qualification under LTTSL (but job offer not in LTTSL)?